SS. Messe Diocesi

di Sassari

CENTRO STORICO FERIALI FESTIVI
San Nicola (Cattedrale) 18:00 10:30; 12:00; 18:00
Santa Caterina 09:00
Beata Vergine del Carmelo 19:00 8:00; 9:30; 11:00; 19:00
Madonna del Rosario 17:30 7:30; 10:00; 11:30
Sant’Agostino 18:00 8:30; 10:00, 11:30; 18:00
Medaglia Miracolosa (Missioni) 18:30 7:30; 9.00; 12:00; 18:30
SS. Sacramento (Manzelliane) 19:00 8:00; 9:30
SS. Crocefisso e S. Apollinare 18:30 9:30; 11:30; 18:30
Sacra Famiglia (Monache Cappuccine) 08:30
S. Maria in Betlem 18:00 8:00; 10:00; 11:00; 18:00
Cappella del Cimitero 09:00
San Donato (in restauro) e San Sisto
San Sisto 18:00 8:00; 9:30; 11:30; 18:00
Sant’Antonio Abate (Servi di Maria) 18:30 10:00;
SS. Trinità 10:30
San Giuseppe 19:00 7:00; 8:30; 9:45; 11:00; 12:15; 19:00
CAPPUCCINI-MONSERRATO
Cristo Redentore – Carbonazzi 18:00 8:00; 9:30; 11:30
Mater Ecclesiae 18:30 7:30; 9:30; 10:45; 12:00; 18:30
Mater Purissima (Celestine) 08:30
Sacra Famiglia 18:00 8:00; 9:30; 11:00; 18:00
San Francesco (Cappuccini) 8:00; 19:00 8:00;  11:30 19:00 Domeniche estive anche alle 21.00
Cappella Casa Serena 16:30 08:30
San Giovanni Bosco 18:00 8:00; 10:00; 11:30; 18:00
Santuario B.V. delle Grazie (San Pietro) 17:30 7:00; 8:30; 10:00; 11:30; 17:30
San Paolo 18:00 8:00; 9:30; 11:00; 18:00
San Vincenzo 18:00 8:00; 9:30; 11:00; 12:15; 18:00
MONTE ROSELLO-LATTE DOLCE
B.V. del Latte Dolce 18:00 8:00; 9:30; 11:00; 18:00
Santuario 12:00
San Giacomo – Reg. Tanica 10:00
Cuore Immacolato di Maria 18:00 7:30; 8:45; 10:00; 11:30; 18:00
Gesù Buon Pastore 18:30 8:00; 10:00; 18:30
San Francesco – Reg. Capo d’Ispiga 17:00
Cappella Istituto “Paolo VI” 10:00
Sacro Cuore (Basilica) 18:30 7:30; 9:30; 11:00; 12:15; 18:30
San Giovanni – Reg. San Giovanni 17:00 8:30; 11:30
Villa Gorizia 10:00
Santa Maria di Pisa 18:30 8:00; 9:30; 11:30; 18:30
Cappella PIME 17:00 10:00
LI PUNTI – OTTAVA – S.GIOVANNI
SS. Nome di Gesù – Reg. Ottava 19:00 09:30
Cappella Sant’Antonio – Reg. Pian di Sorres 11:00
Cappella Com. Terap. – Reg. La Crucca 12:15
Sant’Orsola 18:00 10:30; 12:00
Cappella San Giuseppe – Reg. Zùari 09:00
San Pio X – Reg. Li Punti 18:00 8:00; 9:30; 11:00; 18:00
Cappella San Giorgio (Centro Salesiano) 09:30
Cappella B.V. Regina – Reg. Viziliu 16:00
BORGATE
San Domenico – Reg. Caniga 17:30 10:00
S. Maria Ausiliatrice – La Landrigga 11:30
San Gavino – Reg. Bancali 17:15 9:30; 11:00